CLAS CLAUSURA A-B ZONA 1
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS210:00:00Los Amigos FC 1 0Santa Brigida
BVS610:00:00Los de Siempre 5 670/30
BVS411:30:00Yvyturuzu 7 2Los Birra Futbol Club
BVS613:00:00Atlanta United FC 3 4La Union
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS210:00:00Yvyturuzu 5 470/30
BVS610:00:00Santa Brigida 4 3Atlanta United FC
BVS211:30:00La Union 4 4Los Birra Futbol Club
BVS411:30:00Los Amigos FC 2 2Los de Siempre
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS210:00:00Los de Siempre 3 0Yvyturuzu
BVS410:00:00Los Birra Futbol Club 0 5Santa Brigida
BVS411:30:00Atlanta United FC 4 2Los Amigos FC
BVS611:30:00La Union 6 070/30
FIXTURE FECHA 4
BVS410:00:00Atlanta United FC 2 3Los de Siempre
BVS710:00:00Santa Brigida 2 370/30
BVS311:30:00Los Amigos FC 1 3Los Birra Futbol Club
BVS411:30:00La Union 1 6Yvyturuzu
FIXTURE FECHA 5
BVS310:00:00Santa Brigida 2 4Yvyturuzu
BVS410:00:0070/30 1 3Los Amigos FC
BVS711:30:00Los de Siempre 2 5La Union
BVS713:00:00Los Birra Futbol Club 2 6Atlanta United FC
FIXTURE FECHA 6
BVS410:00:00Santa Brigida 0 2La Union
BVS711:30:00Los Birra Futbol Club 2 5Los de Siempre
BVS313:00:00Los Amigos FC 3 2Yvyturuzu
BVS713:00:00Atlanta United FC 8 370/30
FIXTURE FECHA 7
BVS310:00:00Yvyturuzu 2 7Atlanta United FC
BVS410:00:00Los de Siempre 5 0Santa Brigida
BVS710:00:00Los Amigos FC 2 1La Union
BVS711:30:0070/30 0 4Los Birra Futbol Club
CLAS CLAUSURA A-B ZONA 2
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS410:00:00Croacia 0 3Sport Union FC
BVS211:30:00La Cigueña 0 3Zilians FC
BVS611:30:00Ferro 8 3El Toque FC
BVS413:00:00Sol y Verde FC 4 3El Rejunte FC
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS410:00:00Ferro 4 2Zilians FC
BVS611:30:00Sport Union FC 7 5El Toque FC
BVS413:00:00El Rejunte FC 6 7Croacia
BVS613:00:00Sol y Verde FC 3 3La Cigueña
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS610:00:00Sport Union FC 1 4Zilians FC
BVS211:30:00Croacia 7 3Sol y Verde FC
BVS213:00:00El Toque FC 2 4El Rejunte FC
BVS613:00:00La Cigueña 2 1Ferro
FIXTURE FECHA 4
BVS310:00:00Sport Union FC 5 6Ferro
BVS313:00:00Sol y Verde FC 8 6El Toque FC
BVS413:00:00El Rejunte FC 1 3Zilians FC
BVS713:00:00Croacia 2 5La Cigueña
FIXTURE FECHA 5
BVS710:00:00Zilians FC 2 3Sol y Verde FC
BVS311:30:00El Toque FC 6 6Croacia
BVS313:00:00La Cigueña 3 2Sport Union FC
BVS413:00:00El Rejunte FC 0 6Ferro
FIXTURE FECHA 6
BVS710:00:00Sol y Verde FC 9 5Ferro
BVS311:30:00El Toque FC 3 3La Cigueña
BVS411:30:00Croacia 3 8Zilians FC
BVS413:00:00El Rejunte FC 0 9Sport Union FC
FIXTURE FECHA 7
BVS311:30:00Ferro 8 8Croacia
BVS411:30:00Zilians FC 6 4El Toque FC
BVS413:00:00La Cigueña 7 2El Rejunte FC
BVS713:00:00Sol y Verde FC 8 3Sport Union FC
CLAS CLAUSURA A-B CUARTOS DE FINAL
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
-100:00:00FerroLos de Siempre
-100:00:00La CigueñaLa Union
-100:00:00Zilians FCLos Amigos FC
-100:00:00Sol y Verde FCAtlanta United FC
CLAS CLAUSURA A-B SEMIFINAL
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
-100:00:00LibreLibre
-100:00:00LibreLibre
CLAS CLAUSURA A-B FINAL
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
-100:00:00LibreLibre

2014 © Mango4Group
Todos los derechos reservados
info@mango4.com