CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 1
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS510:00:00Los Amigos FC 2 3Interzona
BVS610:00:00Real Bañil 0 3Sportivo La Reina
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS610:00:00Los Amigos FC 1 6Real Bañil
BVS313:00:00Interzona 15 0Sportivo La Reina
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS311:30:00Real Bañil 6 4Interzona
BVS213:00:00Sportivo La Reina 2 1Los Amigos FC
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 2
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS510:00:00La Rivera 3 2Interzona2
BVS613:00:00Brescia 2 8Qatar
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS211:30:00La Rivera 2 2Brescia
BVS313:00:00Interzona2 0 15Qatar
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS311:30:00Brescia 4 6Interzona2
BVS313:00:00Qatar 2 1La Rivera
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 3
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS211:30:00Falta y Resto 3 0Mario de Alberdi
BVS513:00:00San Andres F7 2 1Anestecia FC
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS410:00:00Anestecia FC 3 2Mario de Alberdi
BVS413:00:00San Andres F7 3 4Falta y Resto
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS210:00:00Mario de Alberdi 2 4San Andres F7
BVS513:00:00Falta y Resto 3 0Anestecia FC
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 4
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS210:00:00Villarreal 9 4Natalia Natalia FC
BVS410:00:00Justino FC 3 2Club Deportivo 12 de Junio
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS510:00:00Villarreal 3 1Justino FC
BVS511:30:00Natalia Natalia FC 4 8Club Deportivo 12 de Junio
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS610:00:00Club Deportivo 12 de Junio 4 3Villarreal
BVS511:30:00Justino FC 8 0Natalia Natalia FC
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 5
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS213:00:00Cannabis FC 5 4Pipoconda FC
BVS413:00:00Atl Paranaense 4 1Toco y me voy
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS210:00:00Pipoconda FC 2 6Toco y me voy
BVS310:00:00Cannabis FC 7 7Atl Paranaense
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS411:30:00Atl Paranaense 3 2Pipoconda FC
BVS611:30:00Toco y me voy 5 1Cannabis FC
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 6
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS411:30:00Atletico Birreiro 10 3Real Fenix
BVS611:30:00Sol y Verde FC 2 1FC Golum
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS411:30:00Real Fenix 2 2FC Golum
BVS213:00:00Atletico Birreiro 5 3Sol y Verde FC
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS211:30:00Sol y Verde FC 2 3Real Fenix
BVS613:00:00FC Golum 3 7Atletico Birreiro
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 7
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS511:30:00Villarrica 0 3Borussia FC
BVS313:00:00El Tato 3 7K24
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS513:00:00Borussia FC 3 11K24
BVS613:30:00Villarrica 3 8El Tato
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS510:00:00K24 1 5Villarrica
BVS413:00:00El Tato 6 2Borussia FC
CLAS CLAUSURA ZONA 8
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS310:00:00Deportivo Gambeta 0 3La Union
BVS311:30:00Palermo Soho 6 5Santa Brigida
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS311:30:00Santa Brigida 3 0La Union
BVS611:30:00Palermo Soho 5 3Deportivo Gambeta
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS310:00:00La Union 3 5Palermo Soho
BVS410:00:00Deportivo Gambeta 0 3Santa Brigida
CLAS CLAUSURA FINAL
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
-100:00:00QatarAtletico Birreiro

2014 © Mango4Group
Todos los derechos reservados
info@mango4.com