APERTURA - C
SedeCanchaHoraEquipo LocalEquipo Visitante
FIXTURE FECHA 1
BVS610:00:00Imperial FC 0 3Anestecia FC
BVS411:30:00FC Golum 2 4Santa Brigida
BVS511:30:00Mala Sangre FC 1 4Los Amigos FC
BVS611:30:00Brescia 0 4K24
BVS513:00:00Borussia FC 3 2El Defe SYV
BVS613:00:00Sportivo La Reina 2 5La Union
FIXTURE FECHA 2
BVS710:00:00FC Golum 6 1El Defe SYV
BVS411:30:00Los Amigos FC 5 1Brescia
BVS611:30:00Anestecia FC 0 1Mala Sangre FC
BVS313:00:00K24 3 1La Union
BVS413:00:00Imperial FC 3 1Borussia FC
BVS713:00:00Sportivo La Reina 2 5Santa Brigida
FIXTURE FECHA 3
BVS410:00:00Mala Sangre FC 2 6Imperial FC
BVS710:00:00Borussia FC 5 14FC Golum
BVS611:30:00La Union 4 5Los Amigos FC
BVS213:00:00Brescia 5 3Anestecia FC
BVS613:00:00K24 4 2Santa Brigida
BVS714:30:00Sportivo La Reina 3 0El Defe SYV
FIXTURE FECHA 4
BVS210:00:00Los Amigos FC 3 0Santa Brigida
BVS510:00:00Sportivo La Reina 2 8FC Golum
BVS710:00:00Mala Sangre FC 1 3Borussia FC
BVS511:30:00Anestecia FC 2 4La Union
BVS413:00:00Imperial FC 2 3Brescia
BVS713:00:00K24 9 5El Defe SYV
FIXTURE FECHA 5
BVS210:00:00Los Amigos FC 8 1El Defe SYV
BVS410:00:00Santa Brigida 5 2Anestecia FC
BVS610:00:00La Union 9 4Imperial FC
BVS211:30:00K24 2 2FC Golum
BVS411:30:00Brescia 3 0Mala Sangre FC
BVS611:30:00Borussia FC 3 7Sportivo La Reina
FIXTURE FECHA 6
BVS211:30:00Imperial FC 1 2Santa Brigida
BVS411:30:00Los Amigos FC 4 1FC Golum
BVS611:30:00Mala Sangre FC 1 8La Union
BVS313:00:00Anestecia FC 0 5El Defe SYV
BVS214:30:00Brescia 6 3Borussia FC
BVS314:30:00K24 2 0Sportivo La Reina
FIXTURE FECHA 7
BVS310:00:00Los Amigos FC 7 1Sportivo La Reina
BVS510:00:00Santa Brigida 4 5Mala Sangre FC
BVS411:30:00La Union 4 1Brescia
BVS313:00:00El Defe SYV 4 1Imperial FC
BVS513:00:00Borussia FC 0 5K24
BVS314:30:00Anestecia FC 3 4FC Golum
FIXTURE FECHA 8
BVS210:00:00Los Amigos FC 2 2K24
BVS411:30:00Mala Sangre FC 0 4El Defe SYV
BVS213:00:00Imperial FC 1 7FC Golum
BVS513:00:00La Union 11 3Borussia FC
BVS713:00:00Brescia 2 0Santa Brigida
BVS514:30:00Anestecia FC 1 5Sportivo La Reina
FIXTURE FECHA 9
BVS510:00:00FC Golum 7 3Mala Sangre FC
BVS710:00:00Santa Brigida 2 9La Union
BVS511:30:00Borussia FC 1 7Los Amigos FC
BVS413:00:00Anestecia FC 1 4K24
BVS513:00:00El Defe SYV 1 3Brescia
BVS714:30:00Imperial FC 3 2Sportivo La Reina
FIXTURE FECHA 10
BVS210:00:00Brescia 1 5FC Golum
BVS410:00:00Anestecia FC 0 5Los Amigos FC
BVS710:00:00Santa Brigida 4 6Borussia FC
BVS211:30:00Mala Sangre FC 0 4Sportivo La Reina
BVS213:00:00Imperial FC 7 3K24
BVS413:00:00La Union 3 0El Defe SYV
FIXTURE FECHA 11
-100:00:00Mala Sangre FC 0 4K24
-100:00:00El Defe SYV 0 3Santa Brigida
BVS210:00:00Sportivo La Reina 3 0Brescia
BVS310:00:00Imperial FC 0 3Los Amigos FC
BVS510:00:00Borussia FC 3 1Anestecia FC
BVS311:30:00FC Golum 5 9La Union

2014 © Mango4Group
Todos los derechos reservados
info@mango4.com